KudoZ home » German to Russian » Electronics / Elect Eng

Konfektionär

Russian translation: сборщик


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Konfektionär
Russian translation:сборщик
Entered by: erika rubinstein

17:25 Nov 6, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / электроинструмент
German term or phrase: Konfektionär
Beschriftung
Hauptinformation: Spannung und Kapazität
2 607 335 677 A69004T 2006 Bosch D-70745 Leinfelden- Echterdingen, Germany, Made in Malaysia 14.4V - 2.4Ah Cs Nicd
Heißpräge-Beschriftung: Detailinformation
Detailinformationen Bosch Teilenummer
Jahr
Markenname
Ursprungsland
Spannung
Kapazität
Größe der Akkuzelle (Sub-C)
Akku-Technologie
codierte Informationen A = Zellenhersteller 69004 = Produktionsnummer T = Konfektionär

Маркировка аккумуляторов.
Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
сборщик
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Сборщик -- это наименование профессии. Лучше -- сборочное предприятие.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2сборщик
erika rubinstein
4производитель
Ol_Besh


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
производитель


Explanation:
Имеется в виду преприятие-производитель аккумулятрных батарей, на котором производят сборку аккумуляторов из готовых элементов.

Ol_Besh
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 240

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
сборщик


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 72
Grading comment
Сборщик -- это наименование профессии. Лучше -- сборочное предприятие.
Notes to answerer
Asker: Сборщик -- это наименование профессии. Лучше -- сборочное предприятие.

Asker: Сборщик -- это наименование профессии. Лучше -- сборочное предприятие.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Feinstein
1 hr
  -> danke

agree  Guli Abbasova: Tornax war, wie zu dieser Zeit viele andere Hersteller auch, ein Konfektionär, d.h. man verwendete fremde Bauteile.
14 hrs
  -> danke