KudoZ home » German to Russian » Electronics / Elect Eng

übergeordnet

Russian translation: система управления верхнего уровня


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:übergeordnet
Russian translation:система управления верхнего уровня
Entered by: Sybille

11:06 Jul 7, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
German term or phrase: übergeordnet
Die übergeordnete Steuerung des Kranes ... erfolgt mit einer Kompaktsteuerung (SPS).
Sybille
Germany
система управления верхнего уровня
Explanation:
система управления верхнего уровня
Selected response from:

Klara Snobischina
Grading comment
спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1система управления верхнего уровняKlara Snobischina
4централизованное управление краномAuto


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
система управления верхнего уровня


Explanation:
система управления верхнего уровня

Klara Snobischina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 51
Grading comment
спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  KonstantinF: система управления верхнего уровня крана ... ПЛК
15 mins
  -> Спасибо!

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
централизованное управление краном


Explanation:
übergeordnete Steuerung - централизованное управление (немецко-русский словарь по автоматике и технической кибернетике)

Die übergeordnete Steuerung des Kranes ... erfolgt mit einer Kompaktsteuerung (SPS).
Централизованное управление краном ... происходит посредством компактного устройства управления (SPS).



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 мин (2008-07-07 11:22:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Управление краном централизованное, из неподвижной кабины, размещенной у опоры крана. Кран оборудован полноповоротным автоматическим захватом для ...
www.sapr.ru/Archive/SG\2003\4\2/


Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 413