KudoZ home » German to Russian » Electronics / Elect Eng

Tüllengehäuse

Russian translation: Корпус кабельного разъема, для удерживающих зажимов


12:49 Feb 1, 2009
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / соединители
German term or phrase: Tüllengehäuse
Ausführliche Produktinformationen zu Harting Tüllengehäuse 09300161420 bei www.thomann.de.
www.thomann.de/de/harting_09300161420.htm

Tüllengehäuse?
Auto
Russian translation:Корпус кабельного разъема, для удерживающих зажимов
Explanation:
:
Selected response from:

bivi
Russian Federation
Grading comment
корпус кабельного разъема
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Корпус кабельного разъема, для удерживающих зажимовbivi
3 +2корпус разъема
Boris Kimel
Summary of reference entries provided
Irina Semjonov

  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
корпус разъема


Explanation:
штекерной части
(по картинке, такого названия не встречал)

Boris Kimel
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 41

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Arkady Vysotsky: корпус кабельного разъема (штекерного - не обязательно). см. эти и похожие разъемы http://firstcable.com.ua/modules.php?name=Pages&pa=showpage&... , www.thomann.de/gb/harting_cables_and_plugs.html
43 mins
  -> да, точно - вставки любые

agree  Edgar Hermann: http://www.rlocman.ru/comp/shop.html?rz=02100102&fs=700
1 hr

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Корпус кабельного разъема, для удерживающих зажимов


Explanation:
:


    Reference: http://www.elfaelectronics.com.ua/cgi-bin/index.cgi?artnr=43...
bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 59
Grading comment
корпус кабельного разъема
Спасибо!




Reference comments


24 mins
Reference

Reference information:
Посмотрите раздельно Tülle = 3) втулка; трубка, вводная трубка (для электропровода) ; насадка на трубку +++ Gehäuse!

Ref.: Tüllengehäuse (Kabeleingang seitlich, Bolzen für Querbügel); Tüllengehäuse/ hoods side-entry

Irina Semjonov
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian