KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

Fertigungsprogramm

Russian translation: выпускаемая продукция / производственный ассортимент


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Fertigungsprogramm
Russian translation:выпускаемая продукция / производственный ассортимент
Entered by: Lajla

14:32 May 23, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: Fertigungsprogramm
Fertigungsprogramm:
Wärmeträgerölanlagen nach DIN 4754
Heiz-Kühl-Systeme
Indirekt beheizte Dampferzeuger
Abhitze-Systeme
Sekundär-Kreislauf-Stationen
Wärmetauscher
Wärme- und Trockenkammern
Stahlkamine
Lajla
"выпускаемая продукция"
Explanation:
Предлагаю вариант "выпускаемая продукция".
Selected response from:

xxxVolod
Grading comment
Возму этот вариант. Хотя все хорошие и всем спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1производственная программа
Jarema
4"выпускаемая продукция"xxxVolod
3производственный ассортимент
Oleksandr Artyukov


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
производственная программа


Explanation:
производственная программа

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 541

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
1 hr

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
производственный ассортимент


Explanation:
производственный ассортимент:Ассортимент товаров, вырабатываемый отдельной отраслью промышленности или отдельным промышленным предприятием.
http://tavugi.ru/help/base/standards/gost_torgovlya.shtml

Oleksandr Artyukov
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
"выпускаемая продукция"


Explanation:
Предлагаю вариант "выпускаемая продукция".

xxxVolod
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 112
Grading comment
Возму этот вариант. Хотя все хорошие и всем спасибо!