KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

Düsenschraube

Russian translation: винт форсунки


07:31 Mar 7, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / очистка воздуха
German term or phrase: Düsenschraube
Это слово упоминается в перечне запасных частей к воздухоочистителю.
Auto
Russian translation:винт форсунки
Explanation:
винт форсунки, если больше никакого контекста нет
Selected response from:

Natalja Hackl
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4винт форсунки
Natalja Hackl
4винт-регулятор расхода (через сопло)
Ol_Besh


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
винт-регулятор расхода (через сопло)


Explanation:
/

Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 487

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
винт форсунки


Explanation:
винт форсунки, если больше никакого контекста нет

Natalja Hackl
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 26
Grading comment
Спасибо!