KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

in Verschiebetechnik

Russian translation: с подвижным креплением


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:in Verschiebetechnik
Russian translation:с подвижным креплением
Entered by: Feinstein

07:34 Jul 5, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / Spritzgießwerkzeuge
German term or phrase: in Verschiebetechnik
Erstellen eines Spritzgießwerkzeuges in Verschiebetechnik nach beigestellten Daten.

Es bedeutet, dass die Düsenseite bleibt fest und die Auswerfseite wird verschoben, damit man von der anderen Seite auch spritzen kann...
Julia Winkler
с подвижным креплением
Explanation:
!!!
Selected response from:

Feinstein
Germany
Grading comment
danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3с подвижным креплением
Feinstein
3техника (горизонтального) перемещения
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
техника (горизонтального) перемещения


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 187

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
с подвижным креплением


Explanation:
!!!

Feinstein
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 248
Grading comment
danke!