KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

HLP Öle

Russian translation: гидравлические масла HLP


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:HLP Öle
Russian translation:гидравлические масла HLP
Entered by: Auto

05:04 Jan 14, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / оборудование
German term or phrase: HLP Öle
In der Regel sind die hergestellten Anlagen ausgelegt für den Betrieb mit HLP Ölen nach DIN 51 524 mit folgenden Viskositätsklassen:

HLP Öle?
Auto
гидравлические масла HLP или гидравлические масла типа HLP
Explanation:
HLP - это один из типов гидравлических масел.
Детальное описание различных типов + ссылки - см. ниже.

HL oils
Abbreviation for hydraulic oils with ageing and corrosion protection properties for systems with high thermal loads. Viscosity index: 95 to 105 (standard DIN 51524, Part 1).

HLP oils
Abbreviation for hydraulic oils with ageing, corrosion and wear protection additives. Used in environments with a high level of wear, e.g. due to high pressures.
Viscosity index: 95 to 105
standard DIN 51524, Part 2.


HLPD oils
Non-standardised abbreviation for hydraulic oils with ageing, corrosion and wear protection additives as well as an emulsifying (dispersing) additive which keeps dispersed solid impurities and water droplets in suspension.
Emulsifying capacity approx. 2% of water content.
Viscosity index: 95 to 105.

HVLP oils
Abbreviation for hydraulic oils with ageing, corrosion and wear protection additives as well as viscosity improving additives.
Viscosity index: type 1: 125 to 190; type 2: 240 to 400.
(standard DIN 51524, Part 3)

http://www.rt-filter.de/englisch/frameset.php?file=/englisch...



гидравлические масла HLP 32,46,68ПРОДАМ НАСОС. НАСОСЫ или НАСОСНОЕ оборудование. Объявление о продаже насоса или насосного оборудования компанией ООО АЛЬФАИМПОРТ тема: гидравлические масла ...
www.hydraulik.ru/tb.php?page=161&offer_id=60

Esso nuto h 46Cтандарты качества:; Abex Denision, допуск согласно спецификации HF-O,; DIN 51524, часть 2: Гидравлические масла HLP. Применение: Масла Esso nuto h 46 ...
essomobil.grease.ru/opis.htm?em129

гидравлические масла HLPгидравлические масла HLP Реализуем со склада в Москве гидравлические масла AVROTEC HLP 46 68 (DIN 51524 ч.2) производства ROWE MINERALOLWERK GmbH затаренные ...
www.traktora.ru/ob-8655.html
Selected response from:

Valery Gusak
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1гидравлические масла HLP или гидравлические масла типа HLP
Valery Gusak
4 +1гидравлическое масло
Alex Bezuglyy


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
гидравлическое масло


Explanation:
KFZ-Ersatzteile und Zubehör von Delticom
... Performer 32 ISO HLP ist ein Hydrauliköl auf Basis von Erstraffinaten, ... Dieses HLP-Öl enthält Wirk- stoffe die stets für eine saubere Hydraulik sorgen. ...
www.autoteile-meile.at/motoroel/High_Performer_32_ISO_HLP.h...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 28 mins (2008-01-14 05:33:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Pl.: гидравлические масла



Alex Bezuglyy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  esperantisto
1 hr

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
гидравлические масла HLP или гидравлические масла типа HLP


Explanation:
HLP - это один из типов гидравлических масел.
Детальное описание различных типов + ссылки - см. ниже.

HL oils
Abbreviation for hydraulic oils with ageing and corrosion protection properties for systems with high thermal loads. Viscosity index: 95 to 105 (standard DIN 51524, Part 1).

HLP oils
Abbreviation for hydraulic oils with ageing, corrosion and wear protection additives. Used in environments with a high level of wear, e.g. due to high pressures.
Viscosity index: 95 to 105
standard DIN 51524, Part 2.


HLPD oils
Non-standardised abbreviation for hydraulic oils with ageing, corrosion and wear protection additives as well as an emulsifying (dispersing) additive which keeps dispersed solid impurities and water droplets in suspension.
Emulsifying capacity approx. 2% of water content.
Viscosity index: 95 to 105.

HVLP oils
Abbreviation for hydraulic oils with ageing, corrosion and wear protection additives as well as viscosity improving additives.
Viscosity index: type 1: 125 to 190; type 2: 240 to 400.
(standard DIN 51524, Part 3)

http://www.rt-filter.de/englisch/frameset.php?file=/englisch...



гидравлические масла HLP 32,46,68ПРОДАМ НАСОС. НАСОСЫ или НАСОСНОЕ оборудование. Объявление о продаже насоса или насосного оборудования компанией ООО АЛЬФАИМПОРТ тема: гидравлические масла ...
www.hydraulik.ru/tb.php?page=161&offer_id=60

Esso nuto h 46Cтандарты качества:; Abex Denision, допуск согласно спецификации HF-O,; DIN 51524, часть 2: Гидравлические масла HLP. Применение: Масла Esso nuto h 46 ...
essomobil.grease.ru/opis.htm?em129

гидравлические масла HLPгидравлические масла HLP Реализуем со склада в Москве гидравлические масла AVROTEC HLP 46 68 (DIN 51524 ч.2) производства ROWE MINERALOLWERK GmbH затаренные ...
www.traktora.ru/ob-8655.html

Valery Gusak
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema
1 hr
  -> Спасибо, Jarema