KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

aus anlagentechnischen Gründen

Russian translation: по техническим причинам


19:09 Feb 13, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / о монтаже установки
German term or phrase: aus anlagentechnischen Gründen
..., sofern sie nicht aus anlagentechnischen Gründen gebraucht werden.

aus anlagentechnischen Gründen?
Auto
Russian translation:по техническим причинам
Explanation:
из технических соображений
Selected response from:

fl_zakirova
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4если этого не требует сама установка
erika rubinstein
3по техническим причинамfl_zakirova
3в технологических целях
Feinstein


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
в технологических целях


Explanation:
Иначе выходит описательно и очень длинно

Feinstein
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 248

1 day43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
по техническим причинам


Explanation:
из технических соображений

fl_zakirova
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Спасибо!

2 days22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
если этого не требует сама установка


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 187