KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

Schwertbolzen

Russian translation: крепежный болт пильной шины


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Schwertbolzen
Russian translation:крепежный болт пильной шины
Entered by: Auto

06:33 Apr 3, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / деталь
German term or phrase: Schwertbolzen
Ссылка из интернета:

Schwertbolzen, 1 (M6), 2 (M6), 2 (M6), 2 (M6), 2 (M6), 2 (M6), 2 (M8). Schnittlänge, 14"/16" ... 7, Schwertbolzen. 8, Kettenspanner. 9, Ölpumpe, Unterdruck ...
www.mccullochservice.de/400serie.htm

Schwertbolzen?
Auto
винт крепления пильного полотна
Explanation:
пильного полотна или пильного диска
Selected response from:

Anastasiya Rusova
Italy
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4винт крепления пильного полотна
Anastasiya Rusova
3винт для наклонного крепления
Guli Abbasova


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
винт для наклонного крепления


Explanation:
Schwert = 1) связь жёсткости из досок для крепления лесов


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2008-04-03 07:34:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

РАСПОРНЫЙ САМОАНКЕРУЮЩИЙСЯ БОЛТ

Example sentence(s):
  • Schwertbolzen zur Festlegung der Winkellage und Haltebolzen zum aus- ...
Guli Abbasova
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
винт крепления пильного полотна


Explanation:
пильного полотна или пильного диска

Anastasiya Rusova
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!