KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

verbaute Teile

Russian translation: установленные детали


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:verbaute Teile
Russian translation:установленные детали
Entered by: Oleg Delendyk

07:00 Apr 7, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / перечень деталей
German term or phrase: verbaute Teile
Ссылка из интернета:

Schlecht ist der Preis sicher nicht, aber auch kein Superschnäppchen. Du solltest
auf jeden Fal mal nach einer genauen Liste aller verbauten Teile fragen. ...
www.rennrad-news.de/forum/archive/index.php/t

verbaute Teile?
Auto
установленные детали
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4установленные детали
Oleg Delendyk
4 +2ниже
Valery Gusak


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
установленные детали


Explanation:
-

Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 120
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sybille
28 mins

agree  Guli Abbasova: Beispiel: Es ist eben nur so, dass bei einer Reparatur in der Regel keine gebrauchten Teile verbaut werden, aber ein Anspruch auf Neuteile besteht nicht.
37 mins

agree  Yuri Dubrov: можно еще вмонтированные, встроенные
39 mins

agree  xxxbrom
14 hrs

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ниже


Explanation:
Зд.:
(полная) комплектация или
(полный) список комплектующих

Valery Gusak
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
1 hr
  -> Спасибо, Эрика!

agree  Natalja Hackl
10 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Наталья!