KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

Schweißzulagen

Russian translation: сварочные подкладки


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Schweißzulagen
Russian translation:сварочные подкладки
Entered by: Auto

07:54 Jul 9, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / сварка
German term or phrase: Schweißzulagen
Wir fertigen Schweißzulagen für Profile mit oder ohne Dichtung. 1-Kopf, 2-Kopf oder 4-Kopf Zulagen. Magnetische Befestigung,; Schrauben oder ...
ask-frontale.de/index.php5?id=1112828&Action=showProduct&bmp=10111

Schweißzulagen?
Auto
цулаги/подкладки
Explanation:
Schweißzulagen. Prowadnice. Controsagome di saldatura. цулаги/подкладки
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1цулаги/подкладки
Yuri Dubrov
3слои шва с 2 или 4 сварочными головкамиEllen Kraus


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
цулаги/подкладки


Explanation:
Schweißzulagen. Prowadnice. Controsagome di saldatura. цулаги/подкладки

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 475
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  KonstantinF
1 hr
  -> Danke

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
слои шва с 2 или 4 сварочными головками


Explanation:
я не совсем уверена так говорится или нет

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4