KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

Konzessionsabgabe

Russian translation: конценсионный платёж


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Konzessionsabgabe
Russian translation:конценсионный платёж
Entered by: Ol_Besh

17:48 Aug 30, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: Konzessionsabgabe
finanziert aus der Konzessionsabgabe des
regionalen Energieversorgers
Lencaster
Ukraine
конценсионный платёж
Explanation:
По Вашему контексту:

из концесионных платежей ...
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3конценсионный платёж
Ol_Besh
4 +21) концессионный налог; 2) концессионный сборAuto


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
конценсионный платёж


Explanation:
По Вашему контексту:

из концесионных платежей ...

Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 487
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Feinstein: Встречается гораздо чаще других выражений
2 hrs
  -> Мне тоже так представляется. Спасибо!

agree  Сергей Лузан: см. пояснения в"agree" ниже
16 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  esperantisto
17 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
1) концессионный налог; 2) концессионный сбор


Explanation:
...finanziert aus der Konzessionsabgabe des regionalen Energieversorgers

... финансируется за счет концессионного налога (концессионного сбора), уплачиваемого местным энергоснабжающим предприятием.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1103

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nata Mueller: это те платежи в местный бюджет, которые делает энергетическое предприятие за использование проложенных сетей. то же для предприятий, снабжающих газом или водой
5 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  erika rubinstein
11 days