KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

Massblatt

Russian translation: чертеж


21:30 Apr 3, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: Massblatt
íå ìàñøòàá òî÷íî
òàì ïðî õàðàêòåðèñòèêè è ïàðàìåòðû
Wägezelle – Massblatt
Vova
Russian translation:чертеж
Explanation:
чертеж, разметка
то есть чертеж-разметка для к-л детали

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2004-04-03 21:45:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

чертеж-разметка с описанием характеристик и параметров

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 mins (2004-04-03 21:46:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

MORITZ Gross-Segel
MaЯblatt Hier kцnnen Sie das MaЯblatt fьr Ihren zukьnftigen Spinnaker,
Gennaker und Flasher herunterladen. Download Diese Datei ...
www.moritz-segel.de/farb_massblatt.php
Selected response from:

Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Grading comment
danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1чертеж
Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
4габаритный чертеж / размерный эскиз
Ol_Besh


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
чертеж


Explanation:
чертеж, разметка
то есть чертеж-разметка для к-л детали

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2004-04-03 21:45:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

чертеж-разметка с описанием характеристик и параметров

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 mins (2004-04-03 21:46:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

MORITZ Gross-Segel
MaЯblatt Hier kцnnen Sie das MaЯblatt fьr Ihren zukьnftigen Spinnaker,
Gennaker und Flasher herunterladen. Download Diese Datei ...
www.moritz-segel.de/farb_massblatt.php

Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 54
Grading comment
danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh: :)
41 mins

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
габаритный чертеж / размерный эскиз


Explanation:
/

Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 487