ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

Gefährdungsbeurteilung nach § 5 ArbSchG

Russian translation: оценка..

18:49 Mar 16, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / Safety regulations
German term or phrase: Gefährdungsbeurteilung nach § 5 ArbSchG
Фраза из раздела "техника безопасности" руководства по эксплуатации.
Boris Kimel
Russian Federation
Russian translation:оценка..
Explanation:
Оценка опасности (угрозы) по § 5 закона об охране труда.
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3оценка..
Jarema
43 вариантаxxxVolod


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Gefдhrdungsbeurteilung nach § 5 ArbSchG
оценка..


Explanation:
Оценка опасности (угрозы) по § 5 закона об охране труда.

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 541
Grading comment
Спасибо.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
1 hr

agree  Natalka Samilenko
1 hr

agree  Oleksandr Artyukov
1 hr

3 days11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Gefдhrdungsbeurteilung nach § 5 ArbSchG
3 варианта


Explanation:
Предлагаю 3 варианта:
1) оценка риска согласно § 5 Закона об охране труда
2) оценка степени риска согласно § 5 Закона об охране труда
1) оценка степен опасности согласно § 5 Закона об охране труда

xxxVolod
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 112