KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Stehlager

Russian translation: стояковый подшипник


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Stehlager
Russian translation:стояковый подшипник
Entered by: Vitali Stanisheuski

06:14 Feb 23, 2006
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / endkonsole
German term or phrase: Stehlager
Endkonsole mit 2 Stehlager SNV 120 / DH 513 -1213 KH 213

Что в данном контексте - Stehlager ? Еще такой вопрос - эти сокращения значат что-то, что надо переводить?
Vitali Stanisheuski
Belarus
стояковый подшипник
Explanation:
Сокращения переводить не надо.

Лучшие подшипники от "Союз Подшипника"
583,45 SNV 120 4 http://www.spmoscow.ru/280705i.php
Selected response from:

xxxVolod
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4подшипник на лапкахAlexander Panow
4стояковый подшипникxxxVolod


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
стояковый подшипник


Explanation:
Сокращения переводить не надо.

Лучшие подшипники от "Союз Подшипника"
583,45 SNV 120 4 http://www.spmoscow.ru/280705i.php


xxxVolod
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 398
Grading comment
Спасибо!

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
подшипник на лапках


Explanation:
подшипник на лапках

Alexander Panow
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 100