KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Hauptwellenlager

Russian translation: подшипник главного вала


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Hauptwellenlager
Russian translation:подшипник главного вала
Entered by: Vitali Stanisheuski

21:15 Feb 24, 2006
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Hubschrauber
German term or phrase: Hauptwellenlager
Запасные детали модели вертолета

WH-001 3 in 1 Board
WH-002 **Hauptwellenlager **
WH-003 Главный двигатель
WH-004 Servo
WH-005 LiPo-Lader
WH-006 Лопасти несущего винта
WH-007 Heckmotor
WH-008 Heckmotoraufnahme
WH-009 Держатель аккумулятора
WH-010 Taumelscheibe
WH-011 Kugelverbindersatz
WH-012 Servoverbindersatz
WH-013 Rahmenverbinder
WH-014 Rotationsrahmen
WH-015 Rotorkopf
WH-016 Шестерня несущего винта
WH-017 Хвостовой винт
WH-018 Heckzahnrad, -welle
WH-019 Основная рама
WH-020 Шасси
WH-021 Аккумуляторный блок
WH-022 Hillerpaddel, -stab
WH-023 Приемник
WH-024 Пульт ДУ
WH-025 Heckausleger
WH-026 Hecklager

ГЛАВНЫМ ОБРАЗОМ НЕЯСНО, К ЧЕМУ ОТНОСИТСЯ HAUPT- К WELLE ИЛИ К LAGER

Картинки:
http://www.geocities.com/lingvotrans/wasp_009.jpg
Vitali Stanisheuski
Belarus
подшипник главного вала
Explanation:
подшипник главного вала.
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3подшипник главного вала
Jarema
5подшипник коренного вала
Ol_Besh


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
подшипник коренного вала


Explanation:
Навскидку...

Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 815

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
подшипник главного вала


Explanation:
подшипник главного вала.

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 931
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov
9 hrs

agree  xxxVolod: "подшипник главного вала"
10 hrs

agree  Boris Ossipov: только этот вариант в голову и пришёл
1 day14 hrs