KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Wärmeträgeranlagen

Russian translation: теплоносительные системы


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Wärmeträgeranlagen
Russian translation:теплоносительные системы
Entered by: Vitali Stanisheuski

17:19 Aug 5, 2006
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / тележка для замены прессовальных подушек
German term or phrase: Wärmeträgeranlagen
Stobioil
Wärmeleitöl
WT 22/32

Verwendungshinweis: Öl für **Wärmeträgeranlagen**
BIS +...°C Filmtemperatur

Alternative Wettbewerbssorten:
BP
Transeal N

ESSO
Thermalöl T

Shell
Thermia B

Texaco
Texatherm HT
Vitali Stanisheuski
Belarus
теплоносительные системы
Explanation:
Теплоносительные системыТеплоносительные системы - Лучшие поставщики и продукция на международном бизнес-портале Bridge2B.
www.bridge2b.com/p-ru-lall-33060600-p.html - 24k - Додатковий результат - Збережено на сервері - Подібні сторінки


Bridge-to-Business33-06-06-90 · Теплоносительные системы (без дополн. классиф.) 36-04-01-90 · Теплообменники (без дополн. классиф.) ...
www.bridge2b.com/index-ru-T.html - 58k - Збережено на сервері - Подібні сторінки
[ Подальші результати з www.bridge2b.com ]

Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
Всем спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5теплоносительные системы
Ol_Besh
4теплонесущие установки
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
теплоносительные системы


Explanation:
Теплоносительные системыТеплоносительные системы - Лучшие поставщики и продукция на международном бизнес-портале Bridge2B.
www.bridge2b.com/p-ru-lall-33060600-p.html - 24k - Додатковий результат - Збережено на сервері - Подібні сторінки


Bridge-to-Business33-06-06-90 · Теплоносительные системы (без дополн. классиф.) 36-04-01-90 · Теплообменники (без дополн. классиф.) ...
www.bridge2b.com/index-ru-T.html - 58k - Збережено на сервері - Подібні сторінки
[ Подальші результати з www.bridge2b.com ]



Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 815
Grading comment
Всем спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto: "масло для систем с теплоносителем"
11 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Jarema
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Сергей Лузан
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  igor nekrassoff
16 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Arthur Allmendinger: ...установки
2 days13 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
теплонесущие установки


Explanation:
www.idt-gaskets.com/inhalt/pdf/S_18_21_ru_SIGRAFLEX-Grafitprodukte.pdf -

по-моэму говорят теплонесущие, а не теплоносительные

установки-Anlagen

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 232