KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Wechselstrahldüsensystem

Russian translation: система сменных форсунок для различного напора струи


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Wechselstrahldüsensystem
Russian translation:система сменных форсунок для различного напора струи
Entered by: erika rubinstein

18:55 Mar 26, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Моюще-дезинфицирующий автомат
German term or phrase: Wechselstrahldüsensystem
Wechselstrahldüsensystem
- 1 Hauptdrehdüse
- 3 Urinflaschendüsen
- 2 obere seitliche Drehdüsen
- 2 untere seitliche Drehdüsen
Lajla
система форсунок с переменной струей
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Tag17 Stunden (2007-03-28 12:37:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

тогда: система сменных форсунок для различного напора струи
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
vielen Dank für beide Antworten!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3система сменных струйных форсунокAuto
2система форсунок с переменной струей
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
система сменных струйных форсунок


Explanation:
Новая система струйных форсунок увеличивает давление отмывочной жидкости в 5 раз по сравнению с предыдущими системами. Сравнивая с более ранними системами, ...
subscribe.ru/archive/industry.comp.ostec/200605/24164846.html


Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3056

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  erika rubinstein: Bin nicht 100% sicher, aber denke, es gibt Wechselstrahl und es gibt ein Düsensystem. Um genau zu gehen, brauchen wir mehr Kontext.
4 hrs
  -> "Strahlduese" (струйная форсунка) - это название форсунки (термин). Согласны?

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
система форсунок с переменной струей


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Tag17 Stunden (2007-03-28 12:37:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

тогда: система сменных форсунок для различного напора струи

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 232
Grading comment
vielen Dank für beide Antworten!