KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Ausrichtspitzen

Russian translation: центровочные конуса (для выравнивания фланцев...)


11:42 Mar 13, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Ausrichtspitzen
Bei Abweichung: Anschlussflansche mit Ausrichtspitzen ausrichten.
Речь идет о выравнивании фланца карданного вала.
Спасибо заранее
Vekta
Russian translation:центровочные конуса (для выравнивания фланцев...)
Explanation:
Как-то встречалось, но выставлю осторожную уверенность...
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
Спасибо!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3упорные центры для выравниванияAuto
3центровочные конуса (для выравнивания фланцев...)
Ol_Besh


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
центровочные конуса (для выравнивания фланцев...)


Explanation:
Как-то встречалось, но выставлю осторожную уверенность...

Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 815
Grading comment
Спасибо!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо!


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
упорные центры для выравнивания


Explanation:
В машиностроении "Spitzen" - (упорные) центры.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3056
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо!