KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Abruf-Nach-Bedarf

Russian translation: по запросу по мере необходимости


19:24 Apr 27, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Kundendienstabwicklung
German term or phrase: Abruf-Nach-Bedarf
Kontext: Das defekte Gerät wird auf Abruf-Nach-Bedarf ins Lager gelegt (ca. 2 x pro Jahr durch Willershausen).
Vielen Dank im voraus
Lajla
Russian translation:по запросу по мере необходимости
Explanation:
Das defekte Gerät wird auf Abruf-Nach-Bedarf ins Lager gelegt.
Неисправный аппарат (агрегат) помещается на склад по запросу по мере необходимости.
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Vielen vielen Dank!!! Für beide Antworten :-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4по запросу по мере необходимостиAuto
3использование по необходимости
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
использование по необходимости


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 232

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
по запросу по мере необходимости


Explanation:
Das defekte Gerät wird auf Abruf-Nach-Bedarf ins Lager gelegt.
Неисправный аппарат (агрегат) помещается на склад по запросу по мере необходимости.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3056
Grading comment
Vielen vielen Dank!!! Für beide Antworten :-)