KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

bei gleichmäßiger Lagerung

Russian translation: без нарушения (изменения) режима хранения


09:29 Jul 5, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / хранение
German term or phrase: bei gleichmäßiger Lagerung
Originalgebinde bei gleichmäßiger Lagerung mindestens 24 Monate lagerfähig.

bei gleichmäßiger Lagerung?
Auto
Russian translation:без нарушения (изменения) режима хранения
Explanation:
без нарушения (изменения) режима хранения.

Я бы так выразился.
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3без нарушения (изменения) режима хранения
Jarema
4 +2при хранении в стабильных условиях
Oleg Delendyk


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
без нарушения (изменения) режима хранения


Explanation:
без нарушения (изменения) режима хранения.

Я бы так выразился.

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 931
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov: ohne [starke] Veränderungen vor sich gehend, ablaufend; ausgeglichen
5 mins
  -> Спасибо.

agree  KonstantinF
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Edgar Hermann
4 hrs

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
при хранении в стабильных условиях


Explanation:
-

Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 239

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
1 hr

agree  Guli Abbasova: Имеется в виду равномерная нагрузка по всей поверхности, т.е. без искривлений
11 hrs