KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Dichtungslippen

Russian translation: все правильно


16:46 Mar 6, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Dichtungslippen
Hinweis:Auf Lage und Richtung der Dichtungslippen achten. Dichtungslippen nicht beschädigen, Spezialwerkzeug benutzen.
Ïðèìå÷àíèå:Ñëåäóåò îáðàùàòü âíèìàíèå ïîëîæåíèå è íàïðàâëåíèå êðîìîê óïëîòíåíèé. Íå ïîâðåæäàéòå êðîìêè óïëîòíåíèé, èñïîëüçóéòå ñïåöèàëüíûé èíñòðóìåíò.
Vova
Russian translation:все правильно
Explanation:
только я бы написала "не повредите"
Selected response from:

Natalja Hackl
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5уплотняющие кромки
Ol_Besh
4все правильно
Natalja Hackl


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
все правильно


Explanation:
только я бы написала "не повредите"

Natalja Hackl
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 48

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
уплотняющие кромки


Explanation:
уплотняющие кромки (манжет)

Нем.-русский по деталям машин.

Удачи!

Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 815