KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Drehmomentverstärker

Russian translation: ключ-рычаг для затяжки болтов


20:34 Mar 10, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Drehmomentverstärker
Zum endgültigen Vorspannen der Bolzenschrauben Drehmoment-Verstärker verwenden und kontrolliert vorspannen.
Äëÿ îêîí÷àòåëüíîé çàòÿæêè áîëòîâ èñïîëüçóéòå äèíàìîìåòðè÷åñêèé ãàå÷íûé êëþ÷ è çàòÿãèâàéòå áîëòû ïîä êîíòðîëåì.
òàÊ?
Vova
Russian translation:ключ-рычаг для затяжки болтов
Explanation:
ключ-рычаг для затяжки болтов



to Ol_Blesh

Kraft sparen
beim Verschrauben: Die Drehmomentverstärker von Carl Walter Lesen Messe ...
www.werkzeugforum.de/hersteller_310.htm
(там и картинка есть)
Selected response from:

Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1ключ-рычаг для затяжки болтов
Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
4усилитель крутя&
Ol_Besh


Discussion entries: 6





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Drehmomentverstдrker
усилитель крутя&


Explanation:
Это по словарю. А текст немцы писали?

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2004-03-10 20:42:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

усилитель крутящего момента коробки передач (по словарю).

Только разве им пользуются для затяжки болтов?
Текст немцы писали?

Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 815

51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ключ-рычаг для затяжки болтов


Explanation:
ключ-рычаг для затяжки болтов



to Ol_Blesh

Kraft sparen
beim Verschrauben: Die Drehmomentverstärker von Carl Walter Lesen Messe ...
www.werkzeugforum.de/hersteller_310.htm
(там и картинка есть)

Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 80

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh: Aha!
40 mins