KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Bergbaubehörde

Russian translation: горнопромышлен&#


21:35 Mar 12, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Bergbaubehörde
— Flächenpressung des Bremsbelages ist kleiner 1,5 MPa (= 150 N/cm²), wie von der deutschen Bergbaubehörde vorgeschrieben
íåì ãîðíûå âëàñòè íå çâó÷èò
— Íàïðÿæåíèå ïîâåðõíîñòè òîðìîçíîé íàêëàäêè ìåíüøå 1,5 ÌÏà
(= 150 Í/ñì²), êàê ïðåäïèñàíî íåìåöêèìè ãîðíûìè âëàñòÿìè
Vova
Russian translation:горнопромышлен&#
Explanation:
горнопромышленный надзор
Selected response from:

Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1горнопромышлен&#
Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
5Горнотехническая инспекция, горный надзорmikhailo


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Bergbaubehцrde
горнопромышлен&#


Explanation:
горнопромышленный надзор

Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 80

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
15 mins
  -> danke

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Bergbaubeh?rde
Горнотехническая инспекция, горный надзор


Explanation:
из нем-рус словаря

mikhailo
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 89