KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

zum Messen

Russian translation: испытаний по измерению


08:40 Mar 13, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: zum Messen
Testprotokoll zum Messen der Federkräfte der BE100
Ïðòîêîë èñïûòàíèÿ äëÿ èçìåðåíèÿ òîðîìçíûõ óñèëèé ïðóæèí ýëåìåíòà BE100
Vova
Russian translation:испытаний по измерению
Explanation:
Test results - Bilimet (in Russian - Win cp1251)
... Минздрава РФ (протокол №1 от 26.01 ... данных медицинских
испытаний по измерению содержания ...
www.clinlab.ru/win/bilimet/bm-pr3.htm
Selected response from:

Sergey Strakhov
Grading comment
спасибо, сегодня добью инструкцию, еще сделать 7 чертежей и протокол осталось
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Да
Jarema
4 +1испытаний по измерению
Sergey Strakhov


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
испытаний по измерению


Explanation:
Test results - Bilimet (in Russian - Win cp1251)
... Минздрава РФ (протокол №1 от 26.01 ... данных медицинских
испытаний по измерению содержания ...
www.clinlab.ru/win/bilimet/bm-pr3.htm

Sergey Strakhov
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 178
Grading comment
спасибо, сегодня добью инструкцию, еще сделать 7 чертежей и протокол осталось

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
1 hr

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Да


Explanation:
Думаю, Ваш вариант правильный.





--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2004-03-13 08:49:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Хотя может чуть лучше:
Протокол испытания по измерению торомзных усилий пружин элемента BE100



Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 931

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
1 hr