KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Bolzenschraube

Russian translation: винт без головки / резьбовая шпилька


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bolzenschraube
Russian translation:винт без головки / резьбовая шпилька
Entered by: Ol_Besh

17:56 Mar 13, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Bolzenschraube
§á§à §Ñ§ß§Ô §á§â§à §ß§Ú§ç §á§Ú§ê§å§ä stud bolt
§â§Ö§Ù§î§Ò§à§Ó§Ñ§ñ §ê§á§Ú§Ý§î§Ü§Ñ
§ä§Ñ§Ü §Ú §Ö§ã§ä§î?
Bremselemente mit Bolzenschrauben M 24 (2 St¨¹ck) und M33 (4 St¨¹ck) paarweise gegen¨¹berliegend anschrauben.
Vova
винт без головки / шпилька
Explanation:
Детали машин

Удачи!
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5стержнь
Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
5винт без головки / шпилька
Ol_Besh


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
винт без головки / шпилька


Explanation:
Детали машин

Удачи!

Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 815

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
стержнь


Explanation:
стержень для крепления

Bolzen od. Bolzenschraube

его центр обозначили посредством короткого
стержня или болта ("Bolzen") диаметром 10 па ...
www.gao.spb.ru/personal/chubey/Struve_VAC.pdf

... Немецким словом bolz (bolzen), которое переводится
как болт, штырь, шкворень, палец ...
www.stairs.ru/likbez_03.htm

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2004-03-13 18:07:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

в заголовке \"стержень\"

Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 80