KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Zg-Nr.

Russian translation: номер чертежа


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Zg-Nr.
Russian translation:номер чертежа
Entered by: Vitali Stanisheuski

07:14 Aug 8, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Zg-Nr.
Gehäuse DN 32 PN - 303
Номенклатурный номер: 254588414258
Идентификационный №: 154844
Zg-Nr.: 1010.0303
Конструкция штампа: Rev.2
№ штампа: 1111


В графе "описание позиции" в таблице в акте приемочного испытания.
Масса: 4.1 кг
Vitali Stanisheuski
Belarus
номер чертежа
Explanation:
номер чертежа
Selected response from:

xxxjamse
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +3номер чертежаxxxjamse
4Номер свидетельства
Jarema


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +3
номер чертежа


Explanation:
номер чертежа

xxxjamse
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergey Strakhov
0 min

agree  Gernot: 100%, ïî÷åìó íå ïîñòàâèë 5 áàëîâ?
36 mins
  -> ñêðîìåí íå ïî ãîäàì :)

agree  Natalja Hackl
39 mins

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Номер свидетельства


Explanation:
Номер свидетельства


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2004-08-08 07:23:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Хотя - второй вариант - чертеж номер, то есть номер чертежа.
Тоже очень вероятно.

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 931