KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Erdspiess Spot IP65 schwarz (max. 1x50W) GZ10

Russian translation: Одноламповый светильник направленного света, черный, класс защиты - IP65, мощность 50 Вт,


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Erdspiess Spot IP65 schwarz (max. 1x50W) GZ10
Russian translation:Одноламповый светильник направленного света, черный, класс защиты - IP65, мощность 50 Вт,
Entered by: Yuri Dubrov

13:57 Dec 7, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Lights
German term or phrase: Erdspiess Spot IP65 schwarz (max. 1x50W) GZ10
à ýòî ÷òî ìîãëî áûòü òàêîå?
Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Одноламповый светильник направленного света, черный, класс защиты - IP65, мощность 50 Вт,
Explanation:
Это светильник имеет штырь для втыкания в землю. GZ10 - тип цоколя
Selected response from:

Prima Vista
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Одноламповый светильник направленного света, черный, класс защиты - IP65, мощность 50 Вт,
Prima Vista
2выдвижная лампа
Natalia Elo


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Одноламповый светильник направленного света, черный, класс защиты - IP65, мощность 50 Вт,


Explanation:
Это светильник имеет штырь для втыкания в землю. GZ10 - тип цоколя

Prima Vista
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 35

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
7 mins
  -> Ñïàñèáî!

agree  Сергей Лузан
1 hr

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
выдвижная лампа


Explanation:
Не уверена


    Reference: http://www.mercateo.com/p/102-286168(2d)BP/ERDSPIESS.html
Natalia Elo
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4