KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Profilentnahmeeinrichtung

Russian translation: устройство выгрузки профилей


10:04 Feb 15, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Profilentnahmeeinrichtung
ïåðå÷åíü îáîðóäîâàíèÿ: Beschickungseinrichtung, Profilentnahmeeinrichtung, Laminieranlage
Aklimova
Russian translation:устройство выгрузки профилей
Explanation:
если это профиле-обрабатывающем станке
Selected response from:

Mykhailo Kolaichuk
Ukraine
Grading comment
спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1устройство выгрузки профилей
Mykhailo Kolaichuk
4Entnahmeeinrichtung разгрузочное устройство
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Entnahmeeinrichtung разгрузочное устройство


Explanation:
Entnahmeeinrichtung разгрузочное устройство

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 min (2005-02-15 10:06:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

для профилей

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2005-02-15 10:06:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

загрузочное устройство
установка ламинирования

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 963

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
устройство выгрузки профилей


Explanation:
если это профиле-обрабатывающем станке

Mykhailo Kolaichuk
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 66
Grading comment
спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
52 mins