KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Satz

Russian translation: чтобы обеспечивалась соосность соединяемых валов


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:dass die zu kuppelnden Wellen in einer Flucht liegen
Russian translation:чтобы обеспечивалась соосность соединяемых валов
Entered by: Yuri Dubrov

14:57 Feb 17, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Satz
da©¬ die zu kuppelnden Wellen in einer Flucht liegen

¬Ü¬Ñ¬Ü ¬ä¬å¬ä ¬ã ¬Ó¬Ñ¬Ý¬Ñ¬Þ¬Ú ¬á¬Ö¬â¬Ö¬Ó¬Ö¬ã¬ä¬Ú ¬ã¬Ñ¬Ò¬Ø..
Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
чтобы обеспечивалась соосность соединяемых валов
Explanation:
Из словаря: "fluchtend" = соосный (о валах)
Одно из значений термина "Flucht" = "соосность"
Selected response from:

xxxVolod
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4чтобы обеспечивалась соосность соединяемых валовxxxVolod
4зв®Ўл
Sybille


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
зв®Ўл


Explanation:
б楯«пойЁҐ ў «л Ўл«Ё б®®б­®

Sybille
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 206

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
чтобы обеспечивалась соосность соединяемых валов


Explanation:
Из словаря: "fluchtend" = соосный (о валах)
Одно из значений термина "Flucht" = "соосность"

xxxVolod
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 398
Grading comment
Danke