KudoZ home » German to Russian » Finance (general)

Postgirokonto

Russian translation: Почтовый жиросчёт


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Postgirokonto
Russian translation:Почтовый жиросчёт
Entered by: Natalia Transl.

05:14 Jul 20, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Postgirokonto
áàíêîâñêàÿ òåìàòèêà
Natalia Transl.
Почтовый жиросчёт
Explanation:
Почтовый жиросчёт

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 mins (2005-07-20 05:32:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

post giro | g-sort
бизн. почтовые жирорасчёты; система почтовых жиросчётов
http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?HL=2&L1=2&L2=1&EXT=0&s=post ...
Selected response from:

Klara Snobischina
Grading comment
спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Почтовый жиросчётKlara Snobischina
4почтовый счет
Yakov Tomara


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Почтовый жиросчёт


Explanation:
Почтовый жиросчёт

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 mins (2005-07-20 05:32:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

post giro | g-sort
бизн. почтовые жирорасчёты; система почтовых жиросчётов
http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?HL=2&L1=2&L2=1&EXT=0&s=post ...

Klara Snobischina
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yakov Tomara: íå âèäåë Âàøåãî îòâåòà :-)
7 mins
  -> Спасибо

agree  Andrey Rykov
2 hrs

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
почтовый счет


Explanation:
Его еще называют полностью "почтовый счет-жиро"

Yakov Tomara
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian