KudoZ home » German to Russian » Finance (general)

зд. Mangel in der Geschäftsfähigkeit

Russian translation: Недостаточная дееспособность


12:21 Feb 9, 2009
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: зд. Mangel in der Geschäftsfähigkeit
Mangel in der Geschäftsfähigkeit des Vertreters

Der Kunde trägt den Schaden, der daraus entstehen sollte, dass die Bank von einem eintretenden Mangel in der Geschäftsfähigkeit seines Vertreters unverschuldet keine Kenntnis erlangt.

зд. Mangel in der Geschäftsfähigkeit
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:Недостаточная дееспособность
Explanation:
http://www.google.com.ua/search?hl=uk&q=Недостаточная дееспо...
Selected response from:

Roman Levko
Ukraine
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Недостаточная дееспособность
Roman Levko
4недостаточная компетенция
TulLev
3недостаточные / ограниченные полномочия
Nata Mueller


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
недостаточные / ограниченные полномочия


Explanation:
представителя со стороны клиента банка

Nata Mueller
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 14

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
недостаточная компетенция


Explanation:
недостаточная компетенция в вопросах ведения дела. бизнеса

TulLev
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 12

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Недостаточная дееспособность


Explanation:
http://www.google.com.ua/search?hl=uk&q=Недостаточная дееспо...

Roman Levko
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto
3 hrs

agree  bivi
5 hrs