KudoZ home » German to Russian » Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino

Kassensollbestand/Kassenistbestand

Russian translation: плановый остаток кассы/фактический остаток кассы


11:24 Mar 10, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino
German term or phrase: Kassensollbestand/Kassenistbestand
Тотализатор, кассовый аппарат:
Kassensollbestand/Kassenistbestand
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:плановый остаток кассы/фактический остаток кассы
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Laurawue -
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2плановый остаток кассы/фактический остаток кассыLaurawue -
4требуемый или фактический остаток денежных средств в кассе
Yuri Dubrov
3расчетная кассовая наличность/фактическая кассовая наличностьAuto


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
требуемый или фактический остаток денежных средств в кассе


Explanation:
денежная наличность кассы; остаток (в кассе)

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 16

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
плановый остаток кассы/фактический остаток кассы


Explanation:
.

Laurawue -
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olena Poppeller-Dmytruk: правильно, но можно еще сказать вместо "остаток" - "наличность"
4 mins

agree  Dimitrij Torizin
1 hr

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
расчетная кассовая наличность/фактическая кассовая наличность


Explanation:
Возможно, так. "Kassenbestand" - кассовая наличность (из словарей).

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 13