KudoZ home » German to Russian » Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino

Verfallstage f. Tickets

Russian translation: сроки оплаты по (ставочным) билетам


11:31 Mar 10, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino
German term or phrase: Verfallstage f. Tickets
Тотализатор, кассовый аппарат:
Verfallstage f. Tickets:
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:сроки оплаты по (ставочным) билетам
Explanation:
Типа 3 дня, а потом билет будут недействительный
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1сроки оплаты по (ставочным) билетам
Yuri Dubrov
4дата просрочки билетов
erika rubinstein
3дни реализации ставокAuto


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
сроки оплаты по (ставочным) билетам


Explanation:
Типа 3 дня, а потом билет будут недействительный

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vitali Stanisheuski: или просто "сроки действия билетов"
17 mins
  -> спасибо

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
дни реализации ставок


Explanation:
По городу открыто много точек по реализации ставок, где всегда вам предоставят свежую информацию по любым спортивным событиям с готовыми коэффициентами. ...
www.armatek42.ru/WEB/HTML/37722.HTM


Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 13

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
дата просрочки билетов


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 3