KudoZ home » German to Russian » Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino

Gebuehren-Nachweis

Russian translation: чек об уплате сбора


11:34 Mar 10, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino
German term or phrase: Gebuehren-Nachweis
Gebuehren-Nachweis < > (J(a) N(ein))

Кассовый аппарат, тотализатор
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:чек об уплате сбора
Explanation:
полагаю, что здесь Nachweis как подтверждающий документ, возможно игроку предлагается его распечатать
Selected response from:

Vitali Stanisheuski
Belarus
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3чек об уплате сбора
Vitali Stanisheuski
3 +1учет сборовAuto


  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
учет сборов


Explanation:
Предполагаю, что так.

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 13

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov: режим учета сборов?
48 mins
  -> Спасибо!

57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
чек об уплате сбора


Explanation:
полагаю, что здесь Nachweis как подтверждающий документ, возможно игроку предлагается его распечатать

Vitali Stanisheuski
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
5 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  orbis
9 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Nadiya Kyrylenko
1 day8 hrs
  -> Спасибо!