KudoZ home » German to Russian » Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino

Keine Stallzuordnung vorhanden!

Russian translation: Конюшня не указана


11:38 Mar 10, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino
German term or phrase: Keine Stallzuordnung vorhanden!
Тотализатор, кассовый аппарат:

Keine Stallzuordnung vorhanden!
Stallzuordnung??
Спасибо
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:Конюшня не указана
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Feinstein
Germany
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Конюшня не указана
Feinstein
2 +1не выбран участник скачек!
Yuri Dubrov


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
не выбран участник скачек!


Explanation:
гадание

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vitali Stanisheuski: с "участником скачек" согласен вполне, насчет остального - гадания, возможно, "не назначен..." или "нет привязки к..."
30 mins
  -> спасибо, еще есть вроде хозяин лошади

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Конюшня не указана


Explanation:
...

Feinstein
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
4 hrs
  -> Cпасибо!

agree  Nadiya Kyrylenko
1 day8 hrs