KudoZ home » German to Russian » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

kooperative Gespräche

Russian translation: конструктивные беседы по...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:kooperative Gespräche
Russian translation:конструктивные беседы по...
Entered by: Sybille

09:11 Jun 22, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
German term or phrase: kooperative Gespräche
Wir möchten uns hiermit nochmals für die sehr sachlichen und kooperativen Gespräche am ..... in Ihrem Hause bedanken.
Sybille
Germany
конструктивные вопросы по...
Explanation:
описательно: конструктивные вопросы по нашему сотрудничеству -- sachliche und kooperative Gespraeche

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2005-06-22 09:18:05 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

конструктивные беседы относительно нашего сотрудничества,
НЕ ВОПРОСЫ - извините!
Selected response from:

Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Grading comment
Спасибо Юри.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1конструктивные переговоры
Yuri Dubrov
4конструктивные вопросы по...
Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
конструктивные вопросы по...


Explanation:
описательно: конструктивные вопросы по нашему сотрудничеству -- sachliche und kooperative Gespraeche

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2005-06-22 09:18:05 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

конструктивные беседы относительно нашего сотрудничества,
НЕ ВОПРОСЫ - извините!

Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо Юри.

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
конструктивные переговоры


Explanation:
+

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  SvetaB
8 mins
  -> ñïñ