KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

Beschluss Bl. 2484 ff Sdb.

Russian translation: Решение


13:06 May 19, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Beschluss Bl. 2484 ff Sdb.
Beschluss Bl. 2484 ff Sdb.
Êàê ýòî ïåðåâåñòè?
Ñïàñèáî
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:Решение
Explanation:
Решение, страница (лист) 2484 и далее особого (специального) тома.
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Решение
Jarema
4Решение - стр. 2484 и следующие Особого тома (торгового регистра)
Vitali Stanisheuski


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Решение


Explanation:
Решение, страница (лист) 2484 и далее особого (специального) тома.

Jarema
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 641
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vitali Stanisheuski
4 mins

agree  xxxVolod: Ïîääåðæèâàþ âàðèàíò "ëèñò 2484 è ñëåäóþùèå ñïåöèàëüíîãî òîìà".
17 hrs

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Решение - стр. 2484 и следующие Особого тома (торгового регистра)


Explanation:
Решение - стр. 2484 и следующие Особого тома (торгового регистра)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2005-05-19 13:16:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/683049?keyword=sdb
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/616133?keyword=sdb
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/141588?keyword=sdb

ff. = folgende (Seiten) и на следующих страницах
Bl. - Blatt

Vitali Stanisheuski
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20