KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

mit angemessen verlängerter Frist zu beliefern

Russian translation: В этом случае


20:18 Jul 18, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: mit angemessen verlängerter Frist zu beliefern
Der Besteller ist in diesem Falle mit angemessen verlängerter Frist zu beliefern.
Ñìûñë ÿñåí. Êàê ïðàâèëüíî âûðàçèòü ýòî ïî-ðóññêè?
Konstantin Popov
Russian Federation
Russian translation:В этом случае
Explanation:
В этом случае поставка в адрес заказчика должна быть произведена в соразмерно (соответствено) продленный срок.
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5В этом случае посAlexander Panow
4 +1В этом случае
Jarema


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
mit angemessen verlдngerter Frist zu beliefern
В этом случае


Explanation:
В этом случае поставка в адрес заказчика должна быть произведена в соразмерно (соответствено) продленный срок.


Jarema
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 641
Grading comment
Спасибо.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AleTer: "ñîîòâåòñòâåííî" ëó÷øå
41 mins

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
mit angemessen verlдngerter Frist zu beliefern
В этом случае пос


Explanation:
В этом случае поставка заказчику должна быть произведена в течение соразмерно увеличенного срока.

Alexander Panow
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 20