KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

Gueterstand der Guetertrennung

Russian translation: siehe unten


14:11 Jul 26, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Gueterstand der Guetertrennung
Wir vereibaren fuer unsere Ehe den Gueterstand der Guetertrennung und schliessen deshalb den gesetzlichen Gueterstand aus.
Andrey Rykov
Russian Federation
Russian translation:siehe unten
Explanation:
режим имущественных отношений супругов: раздельность имущества
Selected response from:

orbis
Germany
Grading comment
Danke schoen!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1siehe unten
orbis
4режим имущественных отношений супругов, раздельность имущества супругов
Taranichev


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
siehe unten


Explanation:
режим имущественных отношений супругов: раздельность имущества

orbis
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 104
Grading comment
Danke schoen!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema
1 hr
  -> Danke, Juri!

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
режим имущественных отношений супругов, раздельность имущества супругов


Explanation:
Multitran

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 mins (2005-07-26 14:23:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

СОБСТВЕННОСТЬ В СЕМЬЕ: ПРОБЛЕМЫ ПРАВОВОГО РЕГУЛИРОВАНИЯ
33 СК законный режим имущества супругов действует, если брачным договором не ...
Варианты регулирования имущественных отношений в брачном договоре, ...
www.optim.ru/bh/2002/3/zlobina/zlobina.asp - 422k - Im Cache - Ähnliche Seiten

Taranichev
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 28