KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

Kautschuktechniker, Kautschukchemiker

Russian translation: химик-технолог по производству каучука


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kautschuktechniker, Kautschukchemiker
Russian translation:химик-технолог по производству каучука
Entered by: Arthur Allmendinger

11:40 Feb 19, 2006
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Kautschuktechniker, Kautschukchemiker
Химик/техник, специализация по каучуку (резине) ??
Как грамотно написать на русском?
Arthur Allmendinger
Germany
химик-технолог по производству каучука
Explanation:
Казанский химико-технологический институт (Россия, Казань) - очное отделение, инженер-химик-технолог - химическая технология синтетического каучука

http://www.naim.ru/resume-22272.html
Selected response from:

Konstantin Popov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
ІбХЬ ЮУаЮЬЭЮХ бЯРбШСЮ!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3химик-технолог по производству каучукаKonstantin Popov
4 +1специлист-технолог по каучуку, специлист-химик по каучукуxxxVolod


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
химик-технолог по производству каучука


Explanation:
Казанский химико-технологический институт (Россия, Казань) - очное отделение, инженер-химик-технолог - химическая технология синтетического каучука

http://www.naim.ru/resume-22272.html

Konstantin Popov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
ІбХЬ ЮУаЮЬЭЮХ бЯРбШСЮ!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан: инженер-технолог / инженер-химик
12 mins

agree  Jarema
19 mins

agree  orbis
1 hr

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
специлист-технолог по каучуку, специлист-химик по каучуку


Explanation:
Крупной западной компании требуется специалист-химик по лакокрасочному производству. должностные обязанности: Технические консультации ключевых европейских... http://www.russianoil.ru/adv.asp?ms=46105

xxxVolod
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 43

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexander Panow
1 hr
  -> Ñïàñèáî!