KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

Vertretungsbescheinigung

Russian translation: Свидетельство о представительстве


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Vertretungsbescheinigung
Russian translation:Свидетельство о представительстве
Entered by: Arthur Allmendinger

21:11 Oct 21, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Vertretungsbescheinigung
Свидетельство о предоставлении замещения?
Arthur Allmendinger
Germany
Свидетельство о представительстве
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Nadzeya Manilava
Belgium
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an alle!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3(документальное) подтверждение представительских полномочийAuto
3Свидетельство о представительстве
Nadzeya Manilava


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Свидетельство о представительстве


Explanation:
.

Nadzeya Manilava
Belgium
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an alle!

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
(документальное) подтверждение представительских полномочий


Explanation:
Документальное подтверждение представительских полномочий от имени ... 4 +2, подтверждение представительских полномочий, Jarema ...
rus.proz.com/kudoz/1157337

Одним из условий признания юридической силы коллективного договора является документальное подтверждение представительских полномочий сторон коллективного ...
nskczn.siberia.net/_socpart.php?cat=&id=11


Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 316