KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law (general)

Kernbereich

Russian translation: главная или основная часть


06:16 Jul 21, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Law
German term or phrase: Kernbereich
Schutz des unmittelbaren Kernbereichs der gesetzlichen Scheidungsfolgen
(â áðà÷íîì äîãîâîðå)
xxxVolod
Russian translation:главная или основная часть
Explanation:
главная или основная часть.

Я бы перевел так.
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
основная часть
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1ключевые вопросы
orbis
4главная или основная часть
Jarema


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
главная или основная часть


Explanation:
главная или основная часть.

Я бы перевел так.

Jarema
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 1106
Grading comment
основная часть

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ключевые вопросы


Explanation:
Защита ключевых вопросов законных последствий расторжения брака

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 mins (2005-07-21 06:30:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или \"ключевой области\".

Возможно также \"основополагающие вопросы\".

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 26 mins (2005-07-21 06:42:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Еще проще:
\"защита непосредственных ключевых последствий расторжения брака\".


orbis
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 549

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Steffen Pollex: Ýòî ëó÷øå. Íàä íåìåöêèì âàðèàíòîì, íàâåðíî, äîëãî äóìàëè. Íàäî æå - "Kernbereich der Scheidungsfolgen"...
3 hrs
  -> Danke, Steffen! :-)