KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law (general)

ff. Sonderband

Russian translation: Особобый том


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Sonderband
Russian translation:Особобый том
Entered by: _TILLI

06:46 Jul 25, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Law (general) / certificate
German term or phrase: ff. Sonderband
Gesellschaftsvertrag Blatt 11 ff. Sonderband

Sonderband- ýòî âèäèìî êàêîå òî ñïåöèàëüíîå èçäàíèå, èëè ñïåöèàëüíàÿ ðåäàêöèÿ..
ff. ýòî im folgenden

òîëüêî â åäèíîå öåëîå ýòî ó ìåíÿ íå ñêëàäûâàåòñÿ...
_TILLI
лист (страница) 11 и далее Особого (специального) тома
Explanation:
лист (страница) 11 и далее Особого (специального) тома
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
спасибо за вариант и особенно за последующее разъяснение
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1лист 11 и след. специального тома
Dr. Elena Franzreb
4лист (страница) 11 и далее Особого (специального) тома
Jarema


Discussion entries: 8





  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
лист (страница) 11 и далее Особого (специального) тома


Explanation:
лист (страница) 11 и далее Особого (специального) тома

Jarema
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 1106
Grading comment
спасибо за вариант и особенно за последующее разъяснение

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
лист 11 и след. специального тома


Explanation:
.

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 159

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxVolod
1 hr
  -> Ñïàñèáî!