KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law (general)

persönliche Verhältnisse

Russian translation: личные обстоятельства


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:persönliche Verhältnisse
Russian translation:личные обстоятельства
Entered by: Russisch

18:44 Feb 21, 2009
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Recht
German term or phrase: persönliche Verhältnisse
Zu ihren persönlichen Verhältnissen erklärt Frau XY noch was folgt: ...
Russisch
Germany
личные обстоятельства
Explanation:
Ещё по поводу своих личных обстоятельств госпожа XY заявила следующее: ...
Selected response from:

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5личные обстоятельства
Max Chernov
4 +1личное положениеbivi


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
личные обстоятельства


Explanation:
Ещё по поводу своих личных обстоятельств госпожа XY заявила следующее: ...

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Slaveya Dimitrova
9 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Ol_Besh
40 mins
  -> Спасибо, Ol_Besh!

agree  Auto: Относительно своих личных обстоятельств госпожа XY заявила также следующее...
1 hr
  -> Thnx, Auto! Мы с Вами, кажется, впервые совпадаем... ;)

agree  erika rubinstein
2 hrs

agree  Irina64
3 hrs

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
личное положение


Explanation:
:

bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 140

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ellen Kraus: also in line with Multitran.ru
25 mins
  -> Danke schön, Elen!