KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law (general)

Fallakte

Russian translation: материалы по делу


04:51 Apr 5, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Fallakte
èç îáâ. çàêëþ÷åíèÿ
ïåðå÷èñëÿþòñÿ äåÿíèÿ
Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Russian translation:материалы по делу
Explanation:
... содержится в материалах по делу..


Удачи!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2004-04-05 04:57:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или лучше \"материалы дела\"

Свидетель по \"делу Суладзе\" ...
... по делу Суладзе (Красноярск) обнаружил в материалах
дела находится фальшивый протокол ...
www.regnum.ru/allnews/217188.html
Selected response from:

Sergey Strakhov
Grading comment
super
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2материалы по делу
Sergey Strakhov
5 -1Действия по делуDr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
материалы по делу


Explanation:
... содержится в материалах по делу..


Удачи!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2004-04-05 04:57:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или лучше \"материалы дела\"

Свидетель по \"делу Суладзе\" ...
... по делу Суладзе (Красноярск) обнаружил в материалах
дела находится фальшивый протокол ...
www.regnum.ru/allnews/217188.html

Sergey Strakhov
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 144
Grading comment
super

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aklimova: Â îæèäàíèè ñïàñèáî:):)
51 mins
  -> Ich bedanke mich bei Ihnen ganz-ganz herzlich:))

agree  Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
8 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Действия по делу


Explanation:
Если спрашивающий говорит, что дальше перечислены ДЕЯНИЯ, а не ВЕЩДОКИ, то Akte здесь не как "материалы дела", а именно "действия, деяния"

Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.: Beweismittelaufnahme/Beweisaufnahme vs. Tatbestand vs. Fallakte - sind die unterscheidlichsten Sachen
6 hrs