KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law (general)

Ref

Russian translation: сноска, ссылка ( в книге и т. п. ); отсылка ( к источнику и т. п. )


10:40 Jun 24, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Ref
âûïèñêà èç òîðãîâîãî ðååñòðà Êàíòîíà Öþðèõ.

çàãëàâèå ãðàôû.

Danke.
Aklimova
Russian translation:сноска, ссылка ( в книге и т. п. ); отсылка ( к источнику и т. п. )
Explanation:
справка; справочная информация
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2сноска, ссылка ( в книге и т. п. ); отсылка ( к источнику и т. п. )
Yuri Dubrov
2 +1отдел
Mykhailo Kolaichuk


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
отдел


Explanation:
возможно от Referat, если не затрудник напишите, полное название графы

Mykhailo Kolaichuk
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 56

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxga5
45 mins

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
сноска, ссылка ( в книге и т. п. ); отсылка ( к источнику и т. п. )


Explanation:
справка; справочная информация

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 315
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.: èëè "íîìåð ðåôåðåíöèè" ïðîñòî, êîãäà îòñûëàþò ê ïðàâîâîìó èñòî÷íèêó.
1 hr

agree  Jarema
4 hrs