KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law (general)

b.b.

Russian translation: bereits benannt /Фамилия уже приводилась выше


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:b.b.
Russian translation:bereits benannt /Фамилия уже приводилась выше
Entered by: Yuri Dubrov

10:42 Feb 22, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: b.b.
ñîêðàùåíèå â èñêå -- ñâèäåëåëüñòèå ïîêàçàèÿ èäåò ôàìèëèÿ äàëåå b.b.
Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
bereits benannt / адрес указан выше
Explanation:
vgl. http://www.proz.com/?sp=h&id=278812
Selected response from:

Sandra Ziagos
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4bereits benannt / адрес указан вышеSandra Ziagos
1s.uSvetaB


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
s.u


Explanation:
BB AbkЁ№rzung Bedeutung Info


Backbone (network) (Deutsche Bedeutung: Haupnetz)
Basis-Band
Befgin Bracket (Deutsche Bedeutung: Anfangsklammer)
Broad Band (Deutsche Bedeutung: Breitband,
§С §д§С§Ь§Ш§Ц:
Behoerdenbestatigung
Brief bezahlt
§ў§а§р§г§о, §а§Т§Э§С§г§д§о §б§в§С§У§С §Щ§Х§Ц§г§о §Я§Ц §б§в§Ъ§г§е§д§г§д§У§е§Ц§д, §Я§а §Ю§а§Ш§Ц§д, §п§д§а §б§в§а§г§д§а Brief bezahlt?


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs 22 mins (2005-02-22 14:05:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

sorry за шрифт, я только отметила, что к юриспруденции все это отношения не имеет, но, может, это все-таки Brief bezahlt?


    Reference: http://www.internet-abkuerzungen.de/BB.html
SvetaB
Belarus

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bereits benannt / адрес указан выше


Explanation:
vgl. http://www.proz.com/?sp=h&id=278812

Sandra Ziagos
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4