KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law/Patents

Abnahmeprocedere

Russian translation: Процедура сдачи-приемки


13:50 Nov 4, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Abnahmeprocedere
Äîãîâîð ïîñòàâêè.

Das Abnahmeprocedere sollte vielleicht noch etwas genauer spezifiziert werden.
Aklimova
Russian translation:Процедура сдачи-приемки
Explanation:
!
Selected response from:

Aliaksandr Shamiakin
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1процедура приемки
Ol_Besh
4 +1Процедура сдачи-приемки
Aliaksandr Shamiakin
4 +1процедура приемки /товара/
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
процедура приемки


Explanation:
/

Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 4997

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov
1 hr
  -> Ñïàñèáî!

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
процедура приемки /товара/


Explanation:
так

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 6100

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh: ;)
0 min

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Процедура сдачи-приемки


Explanation:
!

Aliaksandr Shamiakin
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in pair: 54

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
16 hrs