KudoZ home » German to Russian » Marketing / Market Research

aktives Kommunikationsverhalten

Russian translation: активная коммуникабельность


16:53 Aug 2, 2006
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: aktives Kommunikationsverhalten
Sie ueberzeugen durch aktives Kommunikationsverhalten


Заранее спасибо
natik22
Russian translation:активная коммуникабельность
Explanation:
активная коммуникабельность

Рубштейн Нина Валентиновна. Психология.Одна из самых основных черт человека, успешно идущего к цели - это активная коммуникабельность. Она нужна вам для того, чтобы иметь возможность продвигаться ...
talanty.com/rubstein5.htm
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Spasibo!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3активная коммуникабельность
Jarema
4 +2активное коммуникативное поведение / общениеigor nekrassoff
4активное общение
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
активная коммуникабельность


Explanation:
активная коммуникабельность

Рубштейн Нина Валентиновна. Психология.Одна из самых основных черт человека, успешно идущего к цели - это активная коммуникабельность. Она нужна вам для того, чтобы иметь возможность продвигаться ...
talanty.com/rubstein5.htm


Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 174
Grading comment
Spasibo!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov
14 mins

agree  ukrainka
1 hr

agree  orbis
18 hrs

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
активное общение


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 56

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
активное коммуникативное поведение / общение


Explanation:
-

igor nekrassoff
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto: "активное коммуникативное поведение"
3 mins
  -> спасибки

agree  Сергей Лузан
6 hrs
  -> danke